Schedule
Wednesday, July 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6526922 Orleans MnNat Red Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
6:00 PM #6526921 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
Thursday, July 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526923 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
Ottawa West MnNat
Friday, July 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526925 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
6:00 PM #6526924 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
6:00 PM #6526926 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
Orleans MnNat White
Sunday, July 7th, 2019
4:30 PM #6526927 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
Orleans MnNat Red
Monday, July 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526929 Orleans MnNat White Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
6:00 PM #6526928 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
Wednesday, July 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526930 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
Friday, July 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526931 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
Sunday, July 14th, 2019
4:30 PM #6526932 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
Orleans MnNat White
Monday, July 15th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526933 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
Wednesday, July 17th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526934 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
6:00 PM #6526936 Orleans MnNat Red Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
6:00 PM #6526935 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
Friday, July 19th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526937 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
Orleans MnNat Red
6:00 PM #6526938 Orleans MnNat White Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Ottawa West MnNat
Monday, July 22nd, 2019
6:00 PM #6526940 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
Orleans MnNat White
6:00 PM #6526939 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
7:00 PM #6526941 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
Tuesday, July 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6526943 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
Orleans MnNat Red
6:00 PM #6526942 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
Perth MnNat
Wednesday, July 24th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526944 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
6:00 PM #6526945 Orleans MnNat White Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
6:30 PM #6526946 Perth MnNat Perth map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
Thursday, July 25th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526947 Orleans MnNat Red Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
Friday, July 26th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526948 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
Perth MnNat
6:00 PM #6526949 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
Ottawa West MnNat
Monday, July 29th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526950 Orleans MnNat Red Jamieson map
Orleans MnNat White
6:00 PM #6526951 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
6:30 PM #6526952 Perth MnNat Perth map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
7:00 PM #6526953 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
Ottawa West MnNat
Tuesday, July 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526954 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
Orleans MnNat Red
Wednesday, July 31st, 2019
6:00 PM #6526955 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
6:00 PM #6526956 Orleans MnNat White Jamieson map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
6:30 PM #6526957 Perth MnNat Perth map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
Thursday, August 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #6526958 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
6:00 PM #6526959 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
Perth MnNat
Monday, August 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #6526960 Perth MnNat Perth map
Ottawa West MnNat
7:00 PM #6526961 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
Tuesday, August 6th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526962 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
Wednesday, August 7th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526963 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
6:00 PM #6526964 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
Orleans MnNat White
6:00 PM #6526965 Orleans MnNat Red Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
6:30 PM #6526966 Perth MnNat Perth map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
Thursday, August 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526967 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
Perth MnNat
Friday, August 9th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526970 Orleans MnNat White Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Orleans MnNat Red
6:00 PM #6526969 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
6:00 PM #6526968 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
Prescott-Russell MnNat Black
Monday, August 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526973 Orleans MnNat White Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey
6:00 PM #6526972 Ottawa West MnNat Pinecrest Mn map
Orleans MnNat Red
6:00 PM #6526971 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green Doug Frobel map
Kanata MnNat Red Cubs
6:30 PM #6526974 Perth MnNat Perth map
Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps
7:00 PM #6526975 Prescott-Russell MnNat Black Parc Simon (Rockland) map
South Ottawa MnNat Blues
Wednesday, August 14th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526976 Mississippi MnNat Whitecaps Carleton Place #1 map
Ottawa West MnNat
6:00 PM #6526978 South Ottawa MnNat Blues Kilborn East map
Orleans MnNat White
6:00 PM #6526979 Orleans MnNat Red Wilfred Murray (Cumberland) map
Perth MnNat
6:00 PM #6526977 East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Grey Doug Frobel map
East Nepean Eagles Mn Nat Green
Thursday, August 15th, 2019
6:00 PM #6526980 Kanata MnNat Red Cubs Roland Michener map
Perth MnNat